Pads Pain

Pads Pain

Ball Of Foot Pain (Metatarsalgia) said ...

This article highlights a common type of foot pain metatarsalgia called more commonly known as Ball of foot pain.

Metatarsalgia - Ball of foot pain

Pain in the tip of feet (Latin: metatarsalgia) is a very common complaint on foot, especially for women. Most women who wear high heels or shoes so waterproof (or have done in the past) are likely to suffer from metatarsalgia. Men can also suffer from this condition, especially if they are wear shoes or boots drive without padding, and their use requires standing or walking for prolonged periods. For example, boots work boots military or police / can easily cause ball of foot pain.

What are the symptoms of the foot pain?

People suffering from metatarsalgia often experience a burning sensation in the sole of the foot. Sometimes combined with a strong tingling sensation near the toes (This condition is called Morton's neuroma, see below). The pain may also be a nagging pain that comes and goes throughout the day. In some cases, people experience a similar feeling to have a meeting stone under the forefoot.

Ball Foot pain worsens when you wear high-heeled shoes / fashion for a longer period or, for men after a walk long distances in hard shoes. In general, people with pain Foot Ball also display excessive callus formation under the balls of their feet.

What Metatarsalgia causes?

In general, the two main causes of the foot pain are:

- Wearing high-heeled shoes / fashion

- The over pronation (fallen arches)

Most (young) women like to look stylish and wear shoe with a medium to high heel. The problem with high heels, your weight is not distributed uniformly across the bottom of the foot but 80% of your weight pushes down on one area of the foot, the front zone. namely the balls of your feet. It is quite natural and soon all the structure collapses forefoot, leading to a constant pressure and friction in the ball of the foot. The body reacts and builds layers thick calluses in this area which in turn leads to a burning sensation in the foot.

In addition, in the process of aging women tend to lose most of the shock absorbers "fibro-fatty" cushion under the ball of the foot. Without the pain of infill development because of the pressure on the skin on bone.

Another cause of the foot pain is over-pronation. Over pronation (or excess pronation) occurs in many people, especially as they age. The lower arches and feet and ankles tend to roll inward. pronation is a major contributing causes to pain and heel spur, but it can also lead to metatarsalgia. As the arch collapses longitidunal made the big bow. The large arc is the arc that goes into the forefoot and is formed by the five metatarsal bones. The bones in the foot drop and foot structure is severely weakened. When you wear shoes that do not provide enough support and cushioning excess pressure is placed on the ball of the foot and often the pain is felt.

Over-pronation, combined with hard wearing, flat shoes and walking on hard surfaces like concrete sidewalks, tile, etc. floors often leads to the ball of foot pain, but also other common complaints, including sore legs, sore knees and lower back pain.

Treatment Ball of Foot Pain (Metatarsalgia)

For the ladies high heel shoes and fashion there is a new unique solution to the ball of pain foot: Catwalk Footlogics'. " New from Spain to these specially designed insoles restore our body's natural balance longitundinal supporting the arch and the metatarsal bones and their body weight change, away from the forefoot to the arch and heel. Result is that your body weight is more evenly distributed over the entire surface of the foot, and not just pushing it into the toes. Thus, the insole prevents excessive pressure and friction of the ball of the foot are, and significantly reduces / eliminates the pain and burning sensation in the feet - especially with longer periods of standing or walking.

In case of regular flat shoes - which metatarsalgia is caused by over pronation - full length insoles with arch support and metatarsal support is recommended to prevent and relieve the pain ball foot.

Removal of excess callus chiropodist, chiropodist or podiatrist is strongly recommended to relieve ball of foot pain. You can also remove the hard skin and unforgiving you through abrasion daylight (using a pumice stone or a fine grit file foot).

Choose the right shoe ..

Shoes that are very narrow in the forefoot force the metatarsal bones together, pinching the nerves and blood vessels that connect the bones. Continued use of shoes that are too narrow can cause or more of the metatarsals either up or down in the great arc, causing the arch to collapse completely.

Other First, the shoes that are too large can cause shear stress under the foot as it fits everywhere, causing calluses to build on the soles of the feet and under the toes. A foot in a shoe narrow range will slide forward, causing compression and curling the toes. By allowing your toes inside a shoe buckle, you disturb the resting positions of flexor and extensor muscles. Over time, this can lead to fatigue and even cramps.

Thin-soled shoes or shoes without cushioned insole will transfer all effects hard surfaces with the man directly in the bones of your feet, stimulating the formation of calluses. So always buy shoes with great cushioning and support, or wear orthotics inside your shoes.

ill-fitting shoes should be replaced anatomically correct shoes balanced and protected. Avoid the use of high-heeled shoes or just wear high heels for more than a few hours a day.

If problems persist, Please consult a podiatrist.

About the Author

Peter Van Dyke is a Dutch foot specialist and orthotist with a special interest in ball of foot pain, Plantar Fasciitis and orthotics. He gives advice on effective remedies to help relieve aching feet and prevent further problems. He also works closely with a number of large orthotics manufacturers in Europe, the USA and Australia.

Heating Pads and heat therapy for pain

Limbsaver Benelli Recoil Pad 10400
Limbsaver Benelli Recoil Pad 10400
Paypal   US $29.95
2 TWIN XL 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
2 TWIN XL 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $233.98
4 FULL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
4 FULL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $543.98
4 Pcs Clear Gel Bunion Toe Spreader Eases Foot Pain Foot Bunion Guard Cushion
4 Pcs Clear Gel Bunion Toe Spreader Eases Foot Pain Foot Bunion Guard Cushion
Paypal   US $5.99
DOG WHEELCHAIR LARGE 60 100LB ALUMINUM LIGHTWEIGHT NEW★
DOG WHEELCHAIR LARGE 60 100LB ALUMINUM LIGHTWEIGHT NEW★
Paypal   US $224.10
4 TWIN 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
4 TWIN 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $397.98
4 TWIN XL 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
4 TWIN XL 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $413.98
4 KING 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
4 KING 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $784.98
2 KING 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
2 KING 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $288.98
33 CLOUD9 FULL DB 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
33 CLOUD9 FULL DB 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
Paypal   US $283.88
Twin 12 Memory Foam Mattress Bed Set With Pillows
Twin 12 Memory Foam Mattress Bed Set With Pillows
Paypal   US $4,197.88
3 FULL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
3 FULL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $423.98
RV Truck Mattress Twin Size Cloud9 53 Memory Foam 11 Visco Bed
RV Truck Mattress Twin Size Cloud9 53 Memory Foam 11 Visco Bed
Paypal   US $615.88
KneeSaver Kneeling Pad  Anti Fatigue Protects knees
KneeSaver Kneeling Pad Anti Fatigue Protects knees
Paypal   US $13.95
33 CLOUD9 Full 4 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
33 CLOUD9 Full 4 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
Paypal   US $369.88
Anti Arthritis Memory Foam Shoe Insole As Seen On Tv
Anti Arthritis Memory Foam Shoe Insole As Seen On Tv
Paypal   US $2.17
3 KING 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
3 KING 58 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $588.98
33 CLOUD9 FULL DBL 2 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER  COVER
33 CLOUD9 FULL DBL 2 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER COVER
Paypal   US $209.88
33 CLOUD9 QUEEN 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
33 CLOUD9 QUEEN 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
Paypal   US $324.88
33 CLOUD9 TWIN XL 2 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
33 CLOUD9 TWIN XL 2 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
Paypal   US $174.88
3 TWIN XL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
3 TWIN XL 63 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $326.98
33 CLOUD9 TWIN XL 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
33 CLOUD9 TWIN XL 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER WITH COVER
Paypal   US $225.88
DonJoy Quadrant Shoulder Brace Right Arm 1 Size fits All RETAILS FOR $63000 WOW
DonJoy Quadrant Shoulder Brace Right Arm 1 Size fits All RETAILS FOR $63000 WOW
Paypal   US $364.75
4 TWIN 55 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
4 TWIN 55 MEMORY FOAM MATTRESS PAD BED TOPPER SALE
Paypal   US $258.98
42 CLOUD9 CAL KING 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER  COVER
42 CLOUD9 CAL KING 3 MEMORY FOAM BED TOPPER COVER
Paypal   US $606.88
14 KINOKI DETOX FOOT PADS WEIGHT LOSS AID 6 EYE PATCH
14 KINOKI DETOX FOOT PADS WEIGHT LOSS AID 6 EYE PATCH
Paypal   US $.01
1 Pair Silicon Gel Heel Foot Care Cushion Pad Insole
1 Pair Silicon Gel Heel Foot Care Cushion Pad Insole
Paypal   US $.10
42 CLOUD9 CAL KING 4 MEMORY FOAM BEDE TOPPER  COVER
42 CLOUD9 CAL KING 4 MEMORY FOAM BEDE TOPPER COVER
Paypal   US $789.88
BRAND NEW LG VX9700 Dare Touch Screen VCast GPS Cell Phone No Contract VERIZON
BRAND NEW LG VX9700 Dare Touch Screen VCast GPS Cell Phone No Contract VERIZON
Paypal   US $80.95
New High Heel Cushion Insoles Anti Slip Shoe Pads X02
New High Heel Cushion Insoles Anti Slip Shoe Pads X02
Paypal   US $.15
Brand New Thorlo Socks 4 pair set
Brand New Thorlo Socks 4 pair set
Paypal   US $21.50
MADE IN USA SnapHeatcom Instant Portable and Reusable Heat Packs
MADE IN USA SnapHeatcom Instant Portable and Reusable Heat Packs
Paypal   US $9.00
MINI HANDHELD MASSAGE PAD
MINI HANDHELD MASSAGE PAD
Paypal   US $12.95
Far Infrared Tourmaline auto Heat Ankle Sprain Belt Pad
Far Infrared Tourmaline auto Heat Ankle Sprain Belt Pad
Paypal   US $2.99
GEORGIA SATELLITES by The Georgia Satellites Cassette Jan 1986 Elektra
GEORGIA SATELLITES by The Georgia Satellites Cassette Jan 1986 Elektra
Paypal   US $2.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL CANTILLANA MINT WITHOUT BOX
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL CANTILLANA MINT WITHOUT BOX
Paypal   US $39.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES CAMERA VERY CUTE MIB
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES CAMERA VERY CUTE MIB
Paypal   US $25.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL JOURNEYS LIGHTHOUSE NRFB
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL JOURNEYS LIGHTHOUSE NRFB
Paypal   US $59.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES YARN WITH KNITTING NEEDLES MINT IN BOX
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES YARN WITH KNITTING NEEDLES MINT IN BOX
Paypal   US $25.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL JOURNEYS BACKPACK MINT WITH COA  BOX
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL JOURNEYS BACKPACK MINT WITH COA BOX
Paypal   US $21.99
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI ROTARY TELEPHONE MIB
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI ROTARY TELEPHONE MIB
Paypal   US $24.99
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI BALLOONS TO CELEBRATE ANY OCCASIONMIB
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI BALLOONS TO CELEBRATE ANY OCCASIONMIB
Paypal   US $22.99
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES HOURGLASS MINT IN BOX
SWAROVSKI CRYSTAL MEMORIES HOURGLASS MINT IN BOX
Paypal   US $19.99
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI TREASURE ISLAND WITH GOLDEN PALM TREES MINT IN BOX
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI TREASURE ISLAND WITH GOLDEN PALM TREES MINT IN BOX
Paypal   US $27.99
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI DINNER BELL NRFB
CRYSTAL MEMORIES SWAROVSKI DINNER BELL NRFB
Paypal   US $18.99
ThermaFreeze Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert PINK
ThermaFreeze Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert PINK
Paypal   US $10.99
Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana  1 FREE insert Plaid
Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert Plaid
Paypal   US $10.99
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana  1 FREE insert Grey
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert Grey
Paypal   US $10.99
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE GEL Cooler Wrap Bandana1 FREE insert CAMO
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE GEL Cooler Wrap Bandana1 FREE insert CAMO
Paypal   US $10.99
ThermaFreeze Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert RED
ThermaFreeze Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert RED
Paypal   US $10.99
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana  1 FREE insert BLUE
ThermaFreeze Head Neck ICE Cooler Wrap Bandana 1 FREE insert BLUE
Paypal   US $10.99
2012 New Hot Comfort and durability Anti Arthritis Memory Foam Shoe Insole
2012 New Hot Comfort and durability Anti Arthritis Memory Foam Shoe Insole
Paypal   US $.99
MILLTONE Tunable Steel Tongue Metal Slit Hank Tank Hand Drum Head Gong Bowl OM
MILLTONE Tunable Steel Tongue Metal Slit Hank Tank Hand Drum Head Gong Bowl OM
Paypal   US $305.00
NEW PolyGel Silicone Gel Foot Arch Wraps SM MD Set Of 2
NEW PolyGel Silicone Gel Foot Arch Wraps SM MD Set Of 2
Paypal   US $19.97
NIKKEN Kenko MINI 157 Diam Gold Promo Pad Magnets NEW
NIKKEN Kenko MINI 157 Diam Gold Promo Pad Magnets NEW
Paypal   US $20.00
MADE IN USA Snap Heat Instant Portable and Reusable Heat Packs Snapheatcom
MADE IN USA Snap Heat Instant Portable and Reusable Heat Packs Snapheatcom
Paypal   US $9.00
NEW Gel Bunion Toe Spreader Eases Foot Pain Set of 2
NEW Gel Bunion Toe Spreader Eases Foot Pain Set of 2
Paypal   US $8.97
ORIGINAL US ARMY OCT 1917 DATED WWI SPRINGFIELD 10 POCKET RIFLE AMMUNITION BELT
ORIGINAL US ARMY OCT 1917 DATED WWI SPRINGFIELD 10 POCKET RIFLE AMMUNITION BELT
Paypal   US $29.99
10 ANDROID TABLET PC DROID LAPTOP COMPUTER EREADER PAD FIRE GOOGLE Great Gift
10 ANDROID TABLET PC DROID LAPTOP COMPUTER EREADER PAD FIRE GOOGLE Great Gift
Paypal   US $259.00
New 3 4 4 4 Violin Adjustable Shoulder Rest Pad Support
New 3 4 4 4 Violin Adjustable Shoulder Rest Pad Support
Paypal   US $.01
Acrylic Cheater Fake Ear Plug Taper Stretcher 2G Violet
Acrylic Cheater Fake Ear Plug Taper Stretcher 2G Violet
Paypal   US $.02
ORIGINAL US ARMY WWI M1910 HAVERSACK PACK CONDIMENT CAN OR MESS KIT POUCH
ORIGINAL US ARMY WWI M1910 HAVERSACK PACK CONDIMENT CAN OR MESS KIT POUCH
Paypal   US $15.49
POST WWII MEDIC POUCH AND SHOULDER STRAP WWII US ARMY STYLE
POST WWII MEDIC POUCH AND SHOULDER STRAP WWII US ARMY STYLE
Paypal   US $12.50
TWO ORIGINAL WWII STYLE US ARMY CANTEEN CORKS LOT 4
TWO ORIGINAL WWII STYLE US ARMY CANTEEN CORKS LOT 4
Paypal   US $.99
NEW INVERSION TABLE FITNESS BACK THERAPY EXERCISE
NEW INVERSION TABLE FITNESS BACK THERAPY EXERCISE
Paypal   US $94.91
INSTANTLY REMOVES BLACKHEADS FROM NOSE CHIN FACE Reduce Large Pores Oily Skin
INSTANTLY REMOVES BLACKHEADS FROM NOSE CHIN FACE Reduce Large Pores Oily Skin
Paypal   US $9.95
Makeup Eyelash Curler Steel Clip False eyelash DIY TOOL
Makeup Eyelash Curler Steel Clip False eyelash DIY TOOL
Paypal   US $.01
ORIGINAL US ARMY AIR CORPS A 6 COLD WEATHER FLYING BOOTS SIZE LARGE
ORIGINAL US ARMY AIR CORPS A 6 COLD WEATHER FLYING BOOTS SIZE LARGE
Paypal   US $124.99
Super Nintendo Game Super High Impact
Super Nintendo Game Super High Impact
Paypal   US $1.99
Upspring Baby Walking Wings Learn Walk Assistant BLUE
Upspring Baby Walking Wings Learn Walk Assistant BLUE
Paypal   US $35.00
The Original Back Huggar Lumbar Support by Bodyline Comfort Systems NEW
The Original Back Huggar Lumbar Support by Bodyline Comfort Systems NEW
Paypal   US $6.99
Face Off by Bow Rap Wow CD Dec 2007 Columbia USA
Face Off by Bow Rap Wow CD Dec 2007 Columbia USA
Paypal   US $2.99
Light Relief Infrared Pain Therapy Device NO RESERVE
Light Relief Infrared Pain Therapy Device NO RESERVE
Paypal   US $41.09
21ST CENTURY 1 32ND SCALE PRE PAINTED 22 WWII GERMAN SOLDIERS LOT
21ST CENTURY 1 32ND SCALE PRE PAINTED 22 WWII GERMAN SOLDIERS LOT
Paypal   US $20.51
Worlds Greatest Scar Stretch Mark Reducer Remover Fast and Permanent Results
Worlds Greatest Scar Stretch Mark Reducer Remover Fast and Permanent Results
Paypal   US $14.95
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x20 Fish
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x20 Fish
Paypal   US $12.00
Gel Attatchable Wrist Rest For Laptop
Gel Attatchable Wrist Rest For Laptop
Paypal   US $9.99
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x17 Cookies  Milk
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x17 Cookies Milk
Paypal   US $12.00
21ST CENTURY 1 32ND SCALE PRE PAINTED 3 WWII AFRIKA CORPS GERMAN SOLDIERS LOT
21ST CENTURY 1 32ND SCALE PRE PAINTED 3 WWII AFRIKA CORPS GERMAN SOLDIERS LOT
Paypal   US $1.99
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x20 Cats Sleeping
Microwaveable Corn Heating Pad Hot Cold Pain Relief 6x20 Cats Sleeping
Paypal   US $12.00
Seat Solution Orthopedic Seat Cushion Seat Solution Orthopedic Seat Cushion

List Price: $14.99
Sale Price: $12.00
You save: $2.99 (20%)

 
Stay-Put 3rd Generation Gel-Mat© Anti-fatigue Kitchen Mats 50% Thicker. Designed to produce Maximum Fatigue Relief at any work station and eliminates the unintended consequences of Gel mats with fancy covers. Stay-Put 3rd Generation Gel-Mat© Anti-fatigue Kitchen Mats 50% Thicker. Designed to produce Maximum Fatigue Relief at any work station and eliminates the unintended consequences of Gel mats with fancy covers.

List Price: $129.95
Sale Price: $89.95
You save: $40.00 (31%)

 
Point N Paint As Seen On TV Painting System Kit Point N Paint As Seen On TV Painting System Kit

List Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $8.00
You save: $11.99 (60%)

 
Body Glove 90145 Deluxe Ice Pack Knee and Elbow Wrap, Blue, Unisize Body Glove 90145 Deluxe Ice Pack Knee and Elbow Wrap, Blue, Unisize

List Price: $37.34
Sale Price: $22.20
You save: $15.14 (41%)

 
Natural Himalayan Salt Air Freshner and Purifier Lamp Pyramid Natural Himalayan Salt Air Freshner and Purifier Lamp Pyramid

List Price: $54.99
Sale Price: $49.99
You save: $5.00 (9%)

 
PAD: Peripheral Arterial Disease (Home Use) PAD: Peripheral Arterial Disease (Home Use)

Sale Price: $24.95

 
McDavid Waist Trimmer McDavid Waist Trimmer

List Price: $16.99
Sale Price: $12.37
You save: $4.62 (27%)

 
Sunbeam 885-000 Renue Heat Therapy Neck and Shoulder Wrap, Green Sunbeam 885-000 Renue Heat Therapy Neck and Shoulder Wrap, Green

List Price: $39.99
Sale Price: $22.22
You save: $17.77 (44%)

 
20 Electrodes 2 20 Electrodes 2" X 2" Square Re-Usable Electrodes - Multistick Gel - Non-Irritating to Skin

Sale Price: $8.50

 
Logitech G13 Programmable Gameboard with LCD Display Logitech G13 Programmable Gameboard with LCD Display

List Price: $79.99
Sale Price: $59.99
You save: $20.00 (25%)

 
HDE (TM) USB Finger Mouse Optical Laptop Notebook PC 1200DPI HDE (TM) USB Finger Mouse Optical Laptop Notebook PC 1200DPI

List Price: $19.99
Sale Price: $1.30
You save: $18.69 (93%)

 
Belkin Wave Rest Gel-Filled Cushion Wrist Pad (Black) Belkin Wave Rest Gel-Filled Cushion Wrist Pad (Black)

List Price: $9.65
Sale Price: $4.50
You save: $5.15 (53%)

 
Earthing: The Most Important Health Discovery Ever? Earthing: The Most Important Health Discovery Ever?

List Price: $18.95
Sale Price: $10.42
You save: $8.53 (45%)

 
Dynarette Guitar Cushion (Large) (English, Spanish, French, Italian, German, Japanese, Russian, Ukrainian, Chinese, Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, ... Gujarati, Bengali and Korean Edition) Dynarette Guitar Cushion (Large) (English, Spanish, French, Italian, German, Japanese, Russian, Ukrainian, Chinese, Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, ... Gujarati, Bengali and Korean Edition)

List Price: $35.00
Sale Price: $25.77
You save: $9.23 (26%)

 
Why You Really Hurt: It All Starts in the Foot Why You Really Hurt: It All Starts in the Foot

List Price: $16.95
Sale Price: $11.32
You save: $5.63 (33%)

 
Silipos Softzone Pure Gel Gel Metatarsal Pad #10465 Silipos Softzone Pure Gel Gel Metatarsal Pad #10465

Sale Price: $7.00

 
HTP Heel Seats HTP Heel Seats

List Price: $24.99

 
Pedag 142 Comfort 3/4 Leather Orthotic with Supportive Metatarsal Pad and Heel Cushion, Tan Pedag 142 Comfort 3/4 Leather Orthotic with Supportive Metatarsal Pad and Heel Cushion, Tan

 
DragonBall Z Supersonic Warriors 2 DragonBall Z Supersonic Warriors 2

Sale Price: $129.99

 
ErgoPad® Europad Ergonomic 1 ErgoPad® Europad Ergonomic 1" Shoulder Strap Pad in Black

Sale Price: $5.95

 
Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay

Leave a Reply

  Wordpress Theme Protected By Wp Spam Blocker